Confiras os Deputados e Senadores eleitos em Sergipe

Eleições | 07/10/2018 23h34 - Atualizada às 08/10/2018 00h23

SENADOR

CandidatoVotação% Válidos
DELEGADO ALESSANDRO VIEIRA474.44925,95%
ROGERIO CARVALHO SANTOS300.24716,42%

 

DEPUTADO ESTADUAL

CandidatoVotação% Válidos
TALYSSON DE VALMIR42.0463,87%
MAISA MITIDIERI35.7073,29%
JEFERSON ANDRADE34.7363,20%
GILMAR CARVALHO34.1603,14%
LUCIANO BISPO33.7053,10%
IBRAIN MONTEIRO32.0592,95%
ZEZINHO GUIMARÃES28.0942,59%
IRAN BARBOSA26.9612,48%
DR. VANDERBAL26.0542,40%
ZEZINHO SOBRAL25.7642,37%
JANIER MOTA25.7312,37%
FRANCISCO GUALBERTO24.6372,27%
GEORGEO PASSOS23.3552,15%
GARIBALDE MENDONÇA22.8192,10%
ADAILTON MARTINS22.4002,06%
GORETTI REIS21.3061,96%
DINÁ ALMEIDA20.1681,86%
MARIA MENDONÇA19.1021,76%
DILSON DE AGRIPINO18.0381,66%
KITTY LIMA18.0081,66%
LUCIANO PIMENTEL16.9071,56%
CAPITÃO SAMUEL15.7701,45%
RODRIGO VALADARES15.2211,40%
DR SAMUEL CARVALHO14.2161,31%

 

Continua depois da publicidade

DEPUTADO FEDERAL

CandidatoVotação% Válidos
FÁBIO MITIDIERI102.89910,30%
LAERCIO OLIVEIRA68.0146,81%
FABIO REIS64.8796,50%
GUSTINHO RIBEIRO64.1326,42%
JOAO DANIEL59.9336,00%
BOSCO COSTA47.7884,79%
VALDEVAN NOVENTA45.4724,55%
FÁBIO HENRIQUE35.2263,53%

Tópicos Eleições, Sergipe
Mais Recentes
Comentários
Publicidade